3M Products


CAB-MMF-SC-LC

Description:Multimode Duplex, 62.5/125 Fiber cable, SC/LC, 3M
P1:2xSC
P2:2xLC

CAB-SMF-LC-SC

Description:Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable,LC/SC, 3M
P1:2xLC
P2:2xSC

CAB-SMF-SC-SC

Description:Singlemode Duplex, 9/125 Fiber cable,SC/SC, 3M
P1:2xSC
P2:2xSC
  • Products
    Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5
  • mid blobk

  • Business Partners
    Slide 1 Slide 2 Slide 3 Slide 4 Slide 5
Copyright © 2009 - 2012 - SysSense Computers